Kyle Doherty of City of Derry Spartans won the Glenmore Ten Miler hosted by Finn Valley AC today.

Conditions were testing with some heavy rain early on and breezy conditions over the course that was based out the Ballybofey-Glenfin road.

Doherty clocked a fine time 0f 52 minutes, 27 seconds to get the better of Shaun Dixon (England) by 11 seconds with Eoghain McGinley of Letterkenny AC in third, in 55.35.

Helen Mc Cready (Rosses AC) kept up her great form of late as she was first female in 1:04:12.

GLENMORE 10 MILE RESULTS
Glenmore 10 Mile 2019
Place Bib Name M/F AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1. 149 Doherty Kyle m MO City of Derry Spartans 0:52:26 0:52:27
2. 140 Dixon Shaun m MO INDIVIDUAL 0:52:38 0:52:38
3. 457 McGinley Eoghain m MO Letterkenny AC 0:55:35 0:55:35
4. 447 McFadden James m MO FINN VALLEY AC 0:56:07 0:56:08
5. 359 MC ELHIL JOHN m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 0:58:05 0:58:05
6. 409 Mc Callion Eddie m M40 Rise Running Club 0:59:02 0:59:02
7. 100 Conwell David m MO Killybegs 0:59:12 0:59:12
8. 534 O Donnell Charlie m M40 Rosses AC 0:59:21 0:59:22
9. 162 Donnell Shane m MO Rosses AC 0:59:27 0:59:27
10. 150 Doherty Liam m M40 Milford AC 0:59:54 0:59:55
11. 654 Mc Glinchey Paul m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:00:09 1:00:09
12. 477 McHugh Philip m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:00:18 1:00:20
13. 395 MC NULTY SHANE m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:00:23 1:00:23
14. 120 Cullen Paul m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:00:27 1:00:27
15. 139 Diver Noel m MO Rosses AC 1:00:53 1:00:53
16. 452 McGee Fergal m MO Rosses AC 1:01:55 1:01:56
17. 344 Mc Bride Declan m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:02:01 1:02:01
18. 660 Coyle Barry m M40 Milford AC 1:02:04 1:02:12
19. 298 Kelly Daragh m MO Milford AC 1:02:12 1:02:12
20. 437 McDevitt Conor m MO Foyle Valley AC 1:02:26 1:02:28
21. 194 Ferry Declan m MO Rosses AC 1:02:32 1:02:32
22. 343 Mc Bride Brian m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:02:31 1:02:33
23. 197 Fisher Gary m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:02:51 1:02:53
24. 332 Marley Gerard m MO Milford AC 1:02:57 1:02:58
25. 195 Ferry Paul m MO Rosses AC 1:03:07 1:03:09
26. 136 Dillon Paul m MO Letterkenny 24/7 1:03:16 1:03:17
27. 206 Gallagher Barry m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:03:22 1:03:22
28. 414 McCartney Declan m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:03:24 1:03:24
29. 387 MC MENAMIN PETER m MO FINN VALLEY AC 1:03:24 1:03:24
30. 521 Murphy Damian m M40 Raphoe Road Runners 1:03:52 1:03:54
31. 468 McGrinder Brandon m MO Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:04:06 1:04:07
32. 349 Mc Cready Helen f FO Rosses AC 1:04:12 1:04:13
33. 212 Gallagher Gary m MO Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:04:32 1:04:34
34. 284 Houston Mark m MO B2R 1:04:39 1:04:39
35. 417 McClafferty John m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:04:48 1:04:52
36. 55 Brennan Patrick m MO Letterkenny AC 1:05:04 1:05:07
37. 239 Gilmartin Pal m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:05:05 1:05:09
38. 382 Mc Loone Johnny m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:05:28 1:05:28
39. 187 Farrelly John m M40 Rock Runners 1:05:26 1:05:30
40. 233 GIBBONS JOE m MO Milford AC 1:05:30 1:05:36
41. 184 Fagan Marty m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:05:35 1:05:39
42. 577 Robb Dwain m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:05:11 1:05:40
43. 209 Gallagher Declan m MO Rosses AC 1:05:48 1:05:52
44. 230 Gamble Pat m M40 U Turn Running Club 1:05:56 1:05:57
45. 475 McHugh Manus m M40 Rosses AC 1:06:00 1:06:01
46. 278 Hill Eamon m M50 Olympian Triathlon Club 1:06:02 1:06:03
47. 374 Mc Glynn Shaun m MO Pro-Fitness 1:06:04 1:06:12
48. 35 Boyce Harry m MO Milford AC 1:06:14 1:06:16
49. 155 Doherty Paul m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:06:22 1:06:24
50. 500 Merritt Eugene m MO Sean mc cumhails /pro fittness 1:06:18 1:06:26
51. 618 Toland Darren m MO FINN VALLEY AC 1:06:29 1:06:30
52. 126 Day Conor m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:06:30 1:06:34
53. 643 Whoriskey James m M40 Milford AC 1:06:41 1:06:43
54. 219 Gallagher Michael m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:06:44 1:06:44
55. 639 Wasson Trevor m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:06:41 1:06:46
56. 524 Murray Aisling f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:06:51 1:06:51
57. 193 Ferry Danny m MO Rosses AC 1:06:50 1:06:52
58. 256 HARKIN PADDY m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:06:53 1:06:55
59. 528 Neely Gary m M40 Swanlings 1:07:02 1:07:04
60. 580 Rodger Alastair m MO DUB Runners 1:07:06 1:07:10
61. 238 Gillespie Declan m M40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:07:09 1:07:15
62. 309 King Jason m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:07:15 1:07:17
63. 314 Leonard Eoin m MO Foyle Valley AC 1:07:12 1:07:19
64. 196 Fisher Darran m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:07:18 1:07:20
65. 481 McKelvey Paul m MO Rosses AC 1:07:26 1:07:27
66. 470 McGrinder Michael m M50 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:07:30 1:07:31
67. 189 Farren Thomas m M40 Inishowen AC 1:07:31 1:07:35
68. 449 McFadden Paul m MO Letterkenny AC 1:07:38 1:07:40
69. 620 Trimble Patrick m M40 Milford AC 1:07:41 1:07:42
70. 323 MacHugh Sean m MO Rise Running Club 1:07:44 1:07:49
71. 377 Mc Granaghan Monica f F40 Letterkenny AC 1:08:08 1:08:09
72. 597 Sheehy Eoin m M40 Milford AC 1:08:17 1:08:19
73. 88 Chambers Joe m MO Springburn Harriers 1:08:24 1:08:26
74. 179 Duncan Michael m M50 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:08:26 1:08:27
75. 33 Bonner Seamus m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:08:39 1:08:46
76. 629 Walsh Eugene m M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:08:45 1:08:50
77. 555 Patterson Paul m MO Tir Chonaill AC 1:08:51 1:08:56
78. 177 Duffy Patrick m M40 Milford AC 1:09:05 1:09:08
79. 445 McFadden Gary m M40 Foyle Valley AC 1:09:17 1:09:23
80. 287 Hunter Mark m MO GC TRI 1:09:22 1:09:25
81. 16 BATES MARK m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:09:28 1:09:29
82. 50 Bradley John m MO KCR 1:09:26 1:09:32
83. 22 Beattie James m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:09:35 1:09:39
84. 152 Doherty Martin m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:09:40 1:09:43
85. 242 GORMLEY BRIAN m MO Letterkenny 24/7 1:09:36 1:09:44
86. 533 Nutt Chris m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:09:42 1:09:50
87. 164 DOOHER BRIAN m M40 Clan na ngeal 1:09:42 1:09:51
88. 131 DEVINE GARY m M40 Clan na ngeal 1:09:52 1:09:52
89. 13 Ballard Hayley f FO Omagh Harriers 1:09:53 1:09:59
90. 342 Mc Bride Brendan m M50 Rosses AC 1:09:58 1:10:00
91. 106 Coyle Joseph m MO Ramelton AC 1:10:01 1:10:04
92. 27 Boner Denis m M40 Rosses AC 1:10:01 1:10:07
93. 82 Carolan Liam m MO Castlegar A.C. & Mikkeller R.C. Galway 1:09:57 1:10:12
94. 557 Patton Eamonn m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:10:20 1:10:23
95. 52 Brady Pat m M50 Letterkenny AC 1:10:34 1:10:37
96. 310 Larkin Fionnuala f FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:10:45 1:10:48
97. 69 BYRNE KAY f F50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:11:13 1:11:13
98. 124 Daly Brian m M40 Rise Running Club 1:11:14 1:11:17
99. 354 Mc Dermott Lucy f F40 Omagh Harriers 1:11:16 1:11:23
100. 450 McGarvey Noel m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:11:28 1:11:32
101. 646 Wilson John m M40 Letterkenny Park Runners 1:11:34 1:11:35
102. 456 Gallen Des m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:11:58 1:12:01
103. 619 Travers Stephen m M50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:11:53 1:12:07
104. 285 Hughes John m M50 Letterkenny AC 1:12:08 1:12:10
105. 282 Houston Dawn f FO Eglinton Road Runners 1:12:10 1:12:15
106. 222 Gallagher Peter m M40 Letterkenny AC 1:12:18 1:12:20
107. 107 Coyle Kevin m MO Ramelton AC 1:12:17 1:12:20
108. 388 MC NABB JOANNE f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:12:20 1:12:22
109. 43 Boyle Joe m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:12:19 1:12:23
110. 515 Morrow Stuart m MO Carmen Runners 1:12:17 1:12:23
111. 226 Gallen Eugene m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:12:12 1:12:26
112. 505 Mooney Colin m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:12:26 1:12:30
113. 237 Gilchrist Andy m MO Tir Chonaill AC 1:12:32 1:12:46
114. 438 Feeley Pauric m MO 1:12:55 1:13:03
115. 363 MC GAUGHEY TERENCE m MO Clan na ngeal 1:12:55 1:13:04
116. 575 Redden Ciaran m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:13:19 1:13:23
117. 491 McNamee Julie f F40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:13:10 1:13:25
118. 180 Duncan Richie m M40 Castlefinn Running 1:13:35 1:13:42
119. 176 Duffy Johnny m MO Letterkenny 24/7 1:13:42 1:13:42
120. 366 Mc Gillian Geoff m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:13:43 1:13:50
121. 268 Hegarty Ciaran m MO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:13:37 1:13:52
122. 573 Ramsey Charlie m MO Rise Running Club 1:13:50 1:13:55
123. 255 Harkin Michael m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:13:48 1:13:55
124. 108 COYLE KIERAN m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:14:14 1:14:16
125. 358 MC ELCHAR JEROME m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:14:14 1:14:16
126. 474 McHugh Ciaran m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:14:13 1:14:17
127. 87 Cassidy John Pail m MO Rise Running Club 1:14:14 1:14:17
128. 448 McFadden Mark m M40 Letterkenny AC 1:14:17 1:14:19
129. 599 Simpson Patrick m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:14:19 1:14:24
130. 306 Kerrigan Brian m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:14:18 1:14:27
131. 301 Kelly Margaret f F40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:14:31 1:14:31
132. 153 Doherty Noel m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:14:24 1:14:34
133. 396 Mc Shane Claire f F40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:14:26 1:14:35
134. 610 Sweeney John m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:14:33 1:14:39
135. 649 Wiseman Eimear f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:14:36 1:14:40
136. 103 Coyle Curly m M40 Ramelton AC 1:14:38 1:14:41
137. 554 Patterson Garvan m MO Two Square Wheels 1:14:17 1:14:41
138. 78 Carlin Dominic m M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:14:31 1:14:42
139. 145 Doherty Gavin m M40 Rise Running Club 1:14:42 1:14:42
140. 299 Kelly Enda m M40 MTG4 1:14:38 1:14:45
141. 525 Murray Darren m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:14:46 1:14:51
142. 14 Bangert Ton m M60 Raphoe Road Runners 1:14:55 1:14:58
143. 6 Anderson Kevin m MO Foyle Valley AC 1:15:04 1:15:08
144. 77 Lynch Noel m M40 Letterkenny AC 1:14:58 1:15:11
145. 451 McGavigan Daniel m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:15:19 1:15:21
146. 4 Anderson Andy m M40 Foyle Valley AC 1:15:21 1:15:26
147. 66 Browne Philip m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:15:23 1:15:26
148. 18 Bates Rodney m M40 Convoy AC 1:15:13 1:15:28
149. 459 McGlynn Christopher m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:15:32 1:15:32
150. 628 Walls Stephanie f F40 Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:15:36 1:15:37
151. 455 McGettigan Geraed m M50 Milford AC 1:15:37 1:15:38
152. 454 McGeehin Anne Marie f F40 OLYMPIAN AC 1:15:38 1:15:45
153. 175 Duffy Jarlath m M40 Letterkenny AC 1:15:47 1:15:47
154. 430 McDaid Anthony m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:15:57 1:16:00
155. 422 McCormick Noel m M40 Pacers 1:15:59 1:16:07
156. 582 Rodgers Michael m M50 Rosses AC 1:16:08 1:16:11
157. 259 Harper Ronan m M40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:16:07 1:16:12
158. 36 Boyd Noel m M40 Rosses AC 1:16:11 1:16:14
159. 581 Rodgers Kathleen f F40 Rosses AC 1:16:12 1:16:15
160. 147 Doherty Hugo m M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:16:03 1:16:16
161. 391 Mc Namee Paul m M50 Dub Runners 1:16:05 1:16:17
162. 506 Moore Adrian m M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:16:09 1:16:23
163. 369 Mc Ginty Liam m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:16:18 1:16:28
164. 494 McNulty Terry m M40 Pro-Fitness 1:16:24 1:16:35
165. 493 McNulty Kathleen f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:16:40 1:16:41
166. 587 Scanlan Shane m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:16:42 1:16:42
167. 223 Gallagher Philomena f F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:16:31 1:16:47
168. 621 Twohig Shelly f FO Mount Hillary a. c 1:16:32 1:16:47
169. 444 McFadden Aidan m MO Letterkenny 24/7 1:16:47 1:16:55
170. 605 Stewart Richard m MO Run Forest Run RC 1:16:54 1:17:03
171. 440 McDevitt Paul m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:16:58 1:17:09
172. 652 Zieba Malgorzata f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:17:01 1:17:09
173. 25 Bond Martin m M40 MTG4 1:17:14 1:17:20
174. 250 GRIFFIN JOHN m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:17:12 1:17:22
175. 466 McGourty Tony m M60 OMG AC 1:17:10 1:17:27
176. 214 Gallagher Jim m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:17:22 1:17:28
177. 32 Bonner Noreen f F60 INDIVIDUAL 1:17:27 1:17:29
178. 148 Doherty John m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:17:15 1:17:30
179. 313 Leighton Andy m M40 Convoy AC 1:17:17 1:17:32
180. 234 Gibson Dessie m M60 Convoy AC 1:17:17 1:17:33
181. 529 Nicholas Canice m M40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:17:26 1:17:37
182. 159 Doherty Susan f F40 Inishowen AC 1:17:29 1:17:39
183. 567 Quinn Jimmy m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:17:36 1:17:42
184. 127 Deans Joseph m M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:17:34 1:17:46
185. 273 Herron Dean m MO Herron Fitness 1:17:50 1:17:58
186. 274 Herron Sandra f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:17:50 1:17:58
187. 420 McConnell Gerard m M40 Swanlings 1:17:46 1:17:59
188. 92 CLEARY LIAM m M50 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:17:53 1:18:06
189. 579 Robinson Anne f FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:17:56 1:18:08
190. 123 Curran Tony m M60 Falcarragh Road Runners 1:17:54 1:18:11
191. 570 QUINN SEAMUS m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:18:07 1:18:12
192. 324 Mag Loingsigh Padraig m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:18:05 1:18:17
193. 293 Jordan Martin m M40 Convoy AC 1:17:55 1:18:20
194. 261 Harte Ed m M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:18:08 1:18:22
195. 192 Ferguson Michelle f FO Rosses AC 1:18:10 1:18:25
196. 220 Gallagher Michael m M40 Run For Fun 1:18:15 1:18:30
197. 565 Quinn Andrew m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:18:20 1:18:33
198. 436 McDermott Pauric m M50 OMG AC 1:18:17 1:18:34
199. 307 Keys Claire f F40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:18:23 1:18:36
200. 453 McGeehan James m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:18:31 1:18:37
201. 517 Mulhern Martina f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:18:23 1:18:38
202. 23 Bell Eilish f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:18:21 1:18:40
203. 275 Hetherington Alaistair m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:18:40 1:18:43
204. 119 Cullen Daniel m MO Milford AC 1:18:38 1:18:45
205. 156 Doherty Paul m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:18:34 1:18:48
206. 130 Kearns Gary m MO 1:18:33 1:18:48
207. 661 Lynch Jennifer f FO Foyle Valley AC 1:18:36 1:18:51
208. 83 Carr Mark m MO Milford AC 1:18:47 1:18:53
209. 34 Bose Anne Marie f F50 OLYMPIAN AC 1:18:53 1:18:59
210. 328 Mailey Noel m MO Convoy AC 1:18:32 1:19:00
211. 12 Ashmore Christopher m M50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:19:01 1:19:01
212. 96 Colvin Will m M40 Springwell 1:19:03 1:19:03
213. 330 MALANAPHY THOMAS m M50 KINAWLEY RUNNERS 1:18:56 1:19:18
214. 49 Bradley John m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:19:00 1:19:18
215. 461 Ward Liam m M50 1:19:23 1:19:27
216. 138 Diver Francis m M50 Milford AC 1:19:24 1:19:29
217. 642 Whoriskey áine f F40 Milford AC 1:19:25 1:19:31
218. 348 Mc Cready Gerard m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:19:31 1:19:31
219. 648 Winston Teresa f F40 Milford AC 1:19:27 1:19:32
220. 542 O'donnell Martin m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:19:27 1:19:34
221. 526 Murray Tom m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:19:34 1:19:37
222. 58 Breslin Cathy f F40 Rosses AC 1:19:23 1:19:38
223. 54 BREEN PAUL m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:19:29 1:19:40
224. 588 Scott Mark m MO Milford AC 1:19:48 1:19:54
225. 188 Farren Maura f F40 Inishowen AC 1:19:49 1:19:58
226. 487 McMenamin Caroline f F40 Foyle Valley AC 1:19:54 1:20:08
227. 246 Grant Tony m M60 Foyle Valley AC 1:19:57 1:20:11
228. 265 HEALY THOMAS m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:20:10 1:20:22
229. 29 Boner Packie m M50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:20:15 1:20:25
230. 356 MC DEVITT TERRY m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:20:19 1:20:26
231. 600 Sleigh Richard m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:20:17 1:20:30
232. 251 Haden Mark m M50 Pro-Fitness 1:20:23 1:20:34
233. 353 Mc Daid Helen f F40 Inishowen AC 1:20:28 1:20:41
234. 352 Mc Daid Elizabeth f F40 Inishowen AC 1:20:28 1:20:42
235. 128 Deery Shane m M40 Pro-Fitness 1:20:33 1:20:45
236. 485 McLaughlin Siobhan f FO Inishowen AC 1:20:24 1:20:47
237. 405 McCafferty Gerry m M50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:20:53 1:21:06
238. 421 McConomy Cheryl f FO Eglinton Road Runners 1:21:05 1:21:11
239. 381 MC LAUGHLIN JIM m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:20:56 1:21:12
240. 593 Sharkey Owenie m M40 Rosses AC 1:21:09 1:21:23
241. 523 Murphy Jj m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:21:17 1:21:26
242. 655 Furey Donna f FO Tír Chonaill AC 1:21:18 1:21:32
243. 439 McDevitt Jane f F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:21:21 1:21:33
244. 556 PATTON BRENDAN m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:21:20 1:21:38
245. 11 ARENOLD KEVIN m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:21:34 1:21:41
246. 154 DOHERTY PADDY m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:21:32 1:21:50
247. 462 McGlynn Roisin f FO Pro-Fitness 1:21:32 1:21:54
248. 549 O'Kane Cathal m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:21:45 1:21:59
249. 424 McCrossan Dermot Colm m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:21:55 1:22:04
250. 425 McCrossan Michael m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:21:56 1:22:05
251. 609 Sweeney Edwina f F40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:21:43 1:22:07
252. 200 Friel Gerry m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:21:51 1:22:09
253. 400 McBrearty Keith m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:22:00 1:22:10
254. 165 Dooher Charles m M50 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:21:55 1:22:10
255. 172 Duffy Declan m M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:21:56 1:22:11
256. 514 Morrow Jennifer f FO Carmen Runners 1:22:11 1:22:18
257. 603 Spencer Dean m M40 Run For Fun 1:22:32 1:22:32
258. 2 ALEXANDRA DAMIEN m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:22:26 1:22:37
259. 635 Mc Glynn Frances f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:22:33 1:22:38
260. 497 Meehan Clare f FO AGHYARAN ATHLETICS 1:22:18 1:22:38
261. 418 McClay Brian m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:22:26 1:22:39
262. 208 Gallagher Ciaran m MO KCR 1:22:32 1:22:44
263. 57 Breslin Brian m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:22:29 1:22:45
264. 114 Crawford Stephen m M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:22:32 1:22:46
265. 267 Heaney Rosemary f FO KCR 1:22:47 1:22:55
266. 89 Charlesworth Paul m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:22:41 1:22:56
267. 317 Lorinyenko Sean m M50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:22:43 1:22:58
268. 297 KELLY BRIAN m M40 Clan na ngeal 1:22:57 1:23:07
269. 656 Daly Ann f FO Clan na ngeal 1:22:56 1:23:07
270. 263 Harvey Jackie f F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:22:52 1:23:09
271. 636 Ward Linda f F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:22:54 1:23:11
272. 508 Moore Damien m M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:23:01 1:23:14
273. 518 Mullan Pauline f F40 Springwell R C 1:23:08 1:23:14
274. 277 Heverin Bronagh f F50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:22:51 1:23:14
275. 319 Lyle David m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:23:00 1:23:20
276. 598 Sheilds Margaret f F40 Letterkenny AC 1:23:15 1:23:22
277. 76 CAMPBELL JOANNE f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:23:24 1:23:28
278. 333 MARLEY GORETTI f F50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:23:25 1:23:29
279. 433 McDaid Martin m MO Pro-Fitness 1:23:13 1:23:34
280. 372 Mc Glinchey Paul m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:23:34 1:23:45
281. 302 Kelly Paul m M40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:23:45 1:23:45
282. 79 Carlin Sharon f F40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:23:45 1:23:48
283. 411 McCann Seamus m M50 Enniskillen Running Club 1:23:29 1:23:50
284. 607 Stilvern Rachael f FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:23:41 1:23:53
285. 431 McDaid Daniel m M40 Rise Running Club 1:23:50 1:24:07
286. 216 Pearson Don m M40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:24:02 1:24:15
287. 60 Brophy Ronan m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:23:54 1:24:15
288. 269 Hegarty Paul m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:24:04 1:24:23
289. 608 Porter Andrea f FO Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:24:21 1:24:24
290. 84 Carr Martina f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:24:12 1:24:30
291. 434 McDaid Martina f FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:24:25 1:24:37
292. 86 Casburn Desiree f F40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:24:26 1:24:37
293. 503 Mitchell Pauric m M60 Letterkenny 24/7 1:24:28 1:24:40
294. 281 Houston Carl m M50 Castlefinn Running 1:24:36 1:24:43
295. 550 O'Kane Eimear f FO Clan na ngeal 1:24:34 1:24:45
296. 375 MC GONAGLE CONOR m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:24:47 1:24:47
297. 71 Callaghan Demelza f F40 Glenswilly 1:24:26 1:24:47
298. 576 Reid Georgina f F40 Run For Fun 1:24:34 1:24:49
299. 279 Hill Tommy m M50 Letterkenny 24/7 1:24:32 1:24:54
300. 407 McCaffrey Cathy f F40 Rock Runners 1:24:32 1:24:56
301. 104 Coyle Eamon m M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:24:53 1:25:04
302. 595 Sharkey Seamus m M50 Clan na ngeal 1:24:53 1:25:05
303. 612 Sweeney Maggie f FO Eco-Atlantic Adventures 1:24:55 1:25:15
304. 144 Doherty Bridgeen f F40 Run For Fun 1:25:15 1:25:30
305. 337 Martin Sean m MO Born To Run 1:25:17 1:25:31
306. 336 Martin Paul m M50 Born To Run 1:25:18 1:25:31
307. 367 Mc Ginley Roisin f F50 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:25:20 1:25:33
308. 67 Burke Anne f F50 Mourne Derg Athletics 1:25:29 1:25:47
309. 142 Doherty Aine f F40 Rise Running Club 1:25:33 1:25:52
310. 122 Curran Seamus m MO Falcarragh Road Runners 1:25:42 1:25:54
311. 464 McGonagle Chris m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:25:31 1:25:55
312. 241 Gleeson Eoghan m MO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:25:46 1:26:02
313. 443 McElwaine Caroline f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:25:45 1:26:03
314. 362 Mc Fadden Eddie m M50 Falcarragh Road Runners 1:26:03 1:26:13
315. 410 McCann Aravon f F50 MRC 1:26:01 1:26:17
316. 545 Odonnell Sonya f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:26:26 1:26:31
317. 312 Lawrence Gary m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:26:19 1:26:32
318. 543 O'Brien Stephanie f F40 Belfast Running Club 1:26:22 1:26:34
319. 167 Doyle Malachy m M60 Rosses AC 1:26:31 1:26:35
320. 469 McGrinder Lorraine f F40 Lifford Strabane A.C. 1:26:33 1:26:37
321. 7 Anderson Marie f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:26:28 1:26:38
322. 62 Browne Barry m M40 Milford AC 1:26:23 1:26:41
323. 91 Clarke Leanne f FO Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:26:26 1:26:43
324. 249 GRIFFIN DEE f F50 Convoy AC 1:26:38 1:26:46
325. 30 Bonner Emily f FO Tir Chonaill AC 1:26:23 1:26:47
326. 121 Curran Caroline f FO Falcarragh Road Runners 1:26:51 1:27:02
327. 280 Hindley Gaynor f F40 AGHYARAN ATHLETICS 1:26:47 1:27:04
328. 658 Doherty Patsy m M40 Foyle Valley AC 1:26:52 1:27:08
329. 228 GALVIN ROSEMARY f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:27:10 1:27:14
330. 345 Mc Bride Marcella f F50 Castlefinn Running 1:27:17 1:27:17
331. 178 Dullaghan Jason m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:27:12 1:27:19
332. 488 McMenamin Helene f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:27:12 1:27:19
333. 283 Houston Mal m M40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:27:12 1:27:23
334. 490 McMullin Brian m M50 Tir Chonaill AC 1:27:38 1:27:38
335. 218 Gallagher Liam m M50 1:27:11 1:27:38
336. 492 McNulty Amanda f F40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:27:11 1:27:39
337. 537 O Grady Maura f F50 Letterkenny AC 1:27:15 1:27:42
338. 294 Kearney Joanne f F50 Letterkenny Park Runners 1:27:21 1:27:43
339. 423 McCreary Lorraine f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:27:33 1:27:46
340. 376 Mc Gowan Odhrán m MO MTG4 1:28:01 1:28:01
341. 210 Gallagher Diane f F50 KCR 1:27:44 1:28:07
342. 340 Mc Ateer Marie f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:27:53 1:28:11
343. 346 Mc Colgan Dermot m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:27:45 1:28:13
344. 305 Kennedy Sean m MO St Nauls Runners 1:27:58 1:28:16
345. 254 Harkin Georgie m M50 Born To Run 1:28:01 1:28:19
346. 480 McKeever Sandra f F40 Foyle Valley AC 1:28:01 1:28:19
347. 160 Donaghey Gloria f F50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:28:20 1:28:25
348. 486 McMenamin Andrea f FO Tir Chonaill AC 1:28:17 1:28:26
349. 404 McCafferty Brigid f F50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:28:22 1:28:29
350. 471 McGuigan Pearse m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:28:34 1:28:43
351. 248 Greer Brid f F40 Falcarragh Road Runners 1:28:24 1:28:44
352. 326 Maguire Labhaoise f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:28:32 1:28:45
353. 622 Uí Fhrighil Clare f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:28:26 1:28:45
354. 664 Curry Tanya f FO Rock Runners 1:28:23 1:28:47
355. 115 CRONIN LINDA f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:28:43 1:28:48
356. 308 Keys Hazel f F40 Mourne Derg Athletics 1:28:35 1:28:53
357. 552 Parke Elaine f F40 Convoy AC 1:28:30 1:28:55
358. 99 Conway Sean m MO Fear the Turtle Triathlon Coaching 1:28:37 1:29:02
359. 322 Mac Kenna Nicky f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:28:58 1:29:05
360. 64 Browne Hazel f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:28:58 1:29:08
361. 380 Mc Gurn Patrick m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:28:57 1:29:09
362. 166 Doran Angela f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:28:58 1:29:14
363. 631 Ward Caroline f F40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:28:54 1:29:14
364. 638 Ward Sharon f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:29:01 1:29:19
365. 572 Quirke Martina f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:29:00 1:29:20
366. 15 Bates Emma f FO Convoy AC 1:29:13 1:29:21
367. 458 McGinley Mark m M40 Foyle Valley AC 1:29:07 1:29:24
368. 137 Diver Edward m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:29:05 1:29:25
369. 243 Gormley Deidre f F50 Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:29:09 1:29:29
370. 347 Mc Colgan Johanne f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:29:19 1:29:46
371. 645 Wilson Frances f FO KCR 1:29:25 1:29:48
372. 289 Ivers John m MO Rosses AC 1:29:24 1:29:49
373. 368 MC GINTY DYMPNA f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:29:48 1:29:53
374. 657 Pearson Jennifer f FO 1:29:48 1:29:54
375. 21 Bayle Sadhbh f F40 NFFC 1:29:29 1:29:55
376. 26 Bond Mary f F60 FINN VALLEY AC 1:29:52 1:29:56
377. 304 Kennedy Moran Caroline f F40 Bruckless Road Runners 1:29:48 1:29:57
378. 390 MC NAMEE NANCY f F50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:29:53 1:29:57
379. 74 Callaghan Trish f F40 Rushe Fitness 1:29:46 1:30:02
380. 158 Doherty Sarah f FO Convoy AC 1:29:46 1:30:11
381. 553 Parkinson Rosemary f F50 Convoy AC 1:30:03 1:30:12
382. 663 O'Donnell Shaun m M50 Swanlings 1:30:04 1:30:13
383. 467 McGowan Patrick m M60 INDIVIDUAL 1:30:05 1:30:16
384. 47 Bradley Damien m M40 Pro-Fitness 1:30:01 1:30:23
385. 634 Ward John m M40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:30:22 1:30:41
386. 442 McElhil Roisin f F40 Pro-Fitness 1:30:23 1:30:44
387. 633 Ward Gerry m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:30:35 1:30:45
388. 320 Lynch Noreen f FO Run For Fun 1:30:31 1:30:47
389. 266 Heaney Amanda f F40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:30:39 1:30:56
390. 231 Garvie Grace f F40 Rosses AC 1:30:45 1:31:01
391. 535 O Donnell Claire f FO Rosses AC 1:30:45 1:31:01
392. 300 KELLY EUGENE m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:30:58 1:31:03
393. 110 Craig Johnny m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:30:52 1:31:10
394. 560 Penrose Gary m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:30:51 1:31:17
395. 496 McShane Amanda f F40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:31:11 1:31:20
396. 90 Clarke Gary m MO Rise Running Club 1:31:06 1:31:25
397. 364 Mc Gee Rosemary f F50 Milford AC 1:31:25 1:31:25
398. 662 Ryan Agnes m F40 Milford AC 1:31:03 1:31:26
399. 596 Sheehy Annette f F40 Milford AC 1:31:03 1:31:26
400. 262 HARVEY CORA f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:31:10 1:31:29
401. 548 O'Hagan Breda f F40 Run For Fun 1:31:30 1:31:30
402. 168 DOYLE MICHAEL m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:31:06 1:31:33
403. 191 Ferguson Lisa f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:31:13 1:31:33
404. 264 HEALY MARTINA f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:31:25 1:31:36
405. 217 Gallagher Mary f F50 Letterkenny Park Runners 1:31:15 1:31:37
406. 335 Martin Mary f F60 FINN VALLEY AC 1:31:37 1:31:44
407. 513 Morrow Fiona f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:31:31 1:31:44
408. 590 Shannon Ita f F40 Rock Runners 1:31:33 1:31:55
409. 207 Gallagher Bernie f F40 Milford AC 1:31:38 1:32:01
410. 384 Mc Loone Veronica f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:31:48 1:32:01
411. 504 Molloy Bridget f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:31:48 1:32:02
412. 538 O LEARY JOEY m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:32:02 1:32:02
413. 650 Wiseman Theresa f F50 Letterkenny Park Runners 1:32:05 1:32:10
414. 10 Arbuckle Lorraine f FO Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:32:03 1:32:20
415. 399 McBeth Kathy f FO Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:32:04 1:32:21
416. 202 Friel Mary Ellen f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:32:08 1:32:29
417. 204 Gaffney Angie f F40 OMG AC 1:32:25 1:32:42
418. 80 CARNEY JANE f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:32:32 1:32:48
419. 482 McKenzie Elizabeth f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:32:24 1:32:51
420. 224 Gallagher Sharon f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:32:33 1:32:56
421. 253 Hamilton Caroline f F40 Rock Runners 1:32:48 1:33:13
422. 318 Loughran Ciaran m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:33:03 1:33:16
423. 624 Virtue Ciara f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:33:00 1:33:28
424. 315 Logue Michael m M40 Rosses AC 1:33:22 1:33:28
425. 594 Sharkey Patricia f F50 Falcarragh Road Runners 1:33:12 1:33:32
426. 325 Maguire Bernie f F50 OMG AC 1:33:29 1:33:46
427. 644 Wilkinson Samantha f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:33:30 1:33:50
428. 117 CROSSAN BERNIE f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:33:30 1:33:50
429. 236 GIBSON MARIE f F50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:33:39 1:33:53
430. 75 Campbell Joanne f F40 Pro-Fitness 1:33:39 1:34:01
431. 653 Shiels Jen f FO 1:33:38 1:34:02
432. 392 Mc Nern Pauric m MO Bruckless Road Runners 1:33:56 1:34:07
433. 8 Anderson Sarah f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:34:08 1:34:21
434. 463 McGoldrick Manny m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:34:03 1:34:31
435. 520 Murphy Brian m MO KCR 1:34:18 1:34:37
436. 479 McIvor Chris m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:34:20 1:34:39
437. 295 Kearns Kevin m M40 KCR 1:34:23 1:34:41
438. 133 Devine Siobhan f FO KCR 1:34:22 1:34:41
439. 484 McLaughlin Sarah f FO Convoy AC 1:34:18 1:34:44
440. 615 Temple Fiona f F40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:34:36 1:34:50
441. 350 Mc Crory Catherine f FO AGHYARAN ATHLETICS 1:34:42 1:35:01
442. 68 Byrne Jackie f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:34:56 1:35:06
443. 5 Anderson Emer f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:34:50 1:35:09
444. 386 MC MENAMIN MICHELLE f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:34:50 1:35:09
445. 429 McCutcheon George m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:34:47 1:35:15
446. 28 Boner Dympna f F40 Tir Chonaill AC 1:35:10 1:35:20
447. 125 DAVEY PHILIP m M50 FINN VALLEY AC 1:35:02 1:35:23
448. 63 BROWNE CARMEL f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:35:03 1:35:25
449. 311 Lawler Josie f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:35:28 1:35:48
450. 303 Kelly Sophie f F40 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:35:35 1:35:50
451. 389 MC NAMEE MICHELLE f F40 DUBLIN PARK RUN 1:35:51 1:35:57
452. 516 MULHERN JOE m M40 KCR 1:35:50 1:35:57
453. 258 Harper Janet f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:35:46 1:35:58
454. 571 Quinn Sharon f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:35:51 1:36:04
455. 291 Jansen Paula f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:36:10 1:36:17
456. 427 McCullagh Fiona f F40 Carmen Runners 1:36:04 1:36:25
457. 146 Doherty Gert f F40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:36:28 1:36:28
458. 510 Moore-Mclaughlin Lorraine f FO Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:36:21 1:36:43
459. 101 Coughlan Stephen m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:36:28 1:36:50
460. 559 PEARSON HILARY f F60 INDIVIDUAL 1:36:55 1:37:00
461. 640 Wauchope Yvonne f F40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:37:03 1:37:03
462. 519 Mullin Dr. Karen f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:36:44 1:37:03
463. 85 Carron Margo f FO OMG AC 1:36:55 1:37:11
464. 247 Greer Brendan m M40 Falcarragh Road Runners 1:36:59 1:37:19
465. 173 Duffy Donna f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:36:57 1:37:22
466. 547 O'Gorman Eileen f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:37:03 1:37:30
467. 385 Mc Menamin Karina f F40 Pro-Fitness 1:37:21 1:37:35
468. 24 Black Declan m M50 Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:37:23 1:37:41
469. 272 Herrity Hugh m MO Run for Fun Letterkenny 1:37:24 1:37:42
470. 512 Morrison Catherine f FO Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:37:26 1:37:46
471. 1 Aiken Gillian f F40 Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:37:26 1:37:47
472. 415 McCauley Elaine f F40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:37:24 1:37:47
473. 483 McLaughlin Patricia f F40 Melvin Walk Jog Run 1:37:37 1:38:00
474. 509 Moore Orla f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:37:38 1:38:01
475. 489 McMenamin Mark m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:37:39 1:38:02
476. 321 Mac Ginty Grania f F50 OGB Peddlers 1:37:45 1:38:09
477. 185 Farrell Gwen f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:38:03 1:38:24
478. 229 Gamble Ita f F40 U Turn Running Club 1:38:19 1:38:28
479. 201 Friel Gloria f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:38:05 1:38:32
480. 564 QUINN AMANDA f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:38:35 1:38:40
481. 472 McGurk Ed m M40 Pro-Fitness 1:38:46 1:38:46
482. 473 McGurk Roisin f F40 Pro-Fitness 1:38:24 1:38:46
483. 252 HAGAN MARTY m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:39:08 1:39:34
484. 9 Arbuckle Gail f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:39:08 1:39:34
485. 647 Wilson Laura f FO Rock Runners 1:39:35 1:39:59
486. 531 North Candace f FO Rock Runners 1:39:37 1:40:02
487. 296 Kells Rhonda f FO Rock Runners 1:39:39 1:40:02
488. 70 Byrne Sue f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:39:37 1:40:03
489. 190 Ferguson Denise f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:39:37 1:40:04
490. 373 MC GLYNN EMMA f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:39:37 1:40:04
491. 183 Elder Steven m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:39:54 1:40:17
492. 135 Dill Georgina f FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:40:12 1:40:22
493. 338 Martin Teresa f F50 Rock Runners 1:40:17 1:40:42
494. 19 Baxter Cleo f F40 Rock Runners 1:40:18 1:40:42
495. 73 CALLAGHAN MARIE f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:40:28 1:40:47
496. 558 Patton Patricia f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:40:48 1:40:48
497. 536 O DONNELL PAULA f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:40:29 1:40:49
498. 641 Whelan Darren m MO INDIVIDUAL 1:40:51 1:41:12
499. 589 Shallow Pat m M50 INDIVIDUAL 1:40:55 1:41:21
500. 174 Duffy Gerard m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:40:56 1:41:21
501. 408 Mooney Paul m MO Rock Runners 1:41:13 1:41:38
502. 602 Solan Caitríona f FO Cumin Ramhanach 1:41:50 1:42:14
503. 498 Meehan Erin f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:41:51 1:42:14
504. 143 Doherty Andrea f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:42:15 1:42:30
505. 398 McAuley Clare f FO Rise Running Club 1:42:08 1:42:34
506. 532 Nugent-Murphy Maria f F50 Rock Runners 1:42:17 1:42:41
507. 402 McCabe Carol f FO Letterkenny 24/7 1:42:34 1:42:53
508. 331 Maloney Shona f F40 Eco-Atlantic Adventures 1:42:47 1:43:03
509. 3 Allan Nuala f F50 Raphoe Road Runners 1:43:21 1:43:48
510. 151 Doherty Marie f FO Tir Chonaill AC 1:43:42 1:44:03
511. 539 O Regan Tina f F40 Pro-Fitness 1:43:42 1:44:05
512. 623 Uí Laifeartaigh Caitlin f F40 Rosses AC 1:43:50 1:44:10
513. 109 Coyle Margaret f F40 Run For Fun 1:44:03 1:44:17
514. 432 McDaid Linda f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:44:06 1:44:32
515. 161 Donaghy Michelle f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:44:06 1:44:32
516. 586 RUSSELL SELINA f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:44:51 1:44:59
517. 527 NEELY EDEL f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:44:51 1:44:59
518. 72 Callaghan Louise f F40 Glenswilly 1:44:53 1:45:15
519. 240 GIVEN CATHERINE f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:45:34 1:45:53
520. 614 TEMPLE CORINNE f FO FINN VALLEY AC 1:45:53 1:45:53
521. 355 MC DEVITT KATHLEEN f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:45:50 1:46:00
522. 413 McCarron Hughie m MO Rosses AC 1:45:50 1:46:12
523. 163 Doogan Grainne f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:45:56 1:46:17
524. 627 Walker Sharon f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:45:56 1:46:24
525. 626 Walker Rodney m M40 INDIVIDUAL 1:45:56 1:46:24
526. 198 Foster Sandra f F50 INDIVIDUAL 1:45:58 1:46:24
527. 39 Boyle Elaine f F40 Bruckless Road Runners 1:46:20 1:46:31
528. 530 Nicholl Heather f F40 Mourne Derg Athletics 1:46:14 1:46:41
529. 157 DOHERTY REA f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:46:15 1:46:42
530. 113 Crawford Mariosa f F40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:46:15 1:46:43
531. 112 Crawford Edward m M40 FINN VALLEY AC 1:46:15 1:46:43
532. 20 Baxter Shauna f FO Rock Runners 1:46:28 1:46:52
533. 591 Sharkey Claire f FO Rosses AC 1:46:34 1:47:01
534. 495 McQuaid Maggie f F60 NFFC 1:46:42 1:47:08
535. 292 Jinks Irina f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:47:21 1:47:44
536. 170 Duddy Louise f F40 OLYMPIAN AC 1:47:51 1:48:08
537. 215 Gallagher Josephine f F40 INDIVIDUAL 1:47:56 1:48:13
538. 428 McCusker Grainne f F40 Rock Runners 1:47:55 1:48:19
539. 551 Owens Ann f FO Rock Runners 1:47:55 1:48:19
540. 105 Coyle Jolene f FO Rock Runners 1:47:55 1:48:19
541. 613 Swift Catherine f FO KCR 1:48:05 1:48:23
542. 37 Boyle Ciaran m MO Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:48:35 1:49:01
543. 203 Furey Celine f FO INDIVIDUAL 1:50:48 1:51:03
544. 361 Mc Fadden Anne f F50 Falcarragh Road Runners 1:50:44 1:51:06
545. 181 Dunleavy Arlene f FO Tir Chonaill AC 1:51:48 1:52:13
546. 56 Brennan Stephanie f FO Tir Chonaill AC 1:51:49 1:52:15
547. 41 Boyle Gemma f FO Eco Atlantic Adventures 1:52:05 1:52:29
548. 290 Jackman Lucia f F40 Maguiresbridge Running Club 1:52:21 1:52:36
549. 446 McFadden Gracemarie f FO Falcarragh Parkrunners 1:54:00 1:54:00
550. 435 McDermott Josephine f F40 Rock Runners 1:54:02 1:54:26
551. 365 Mc Gettigan Andrea f F40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:54:48 1:55:09
552. 129 Devenney Bridie f F40 Letterkenny 24/7 1:54:49 1:55:10
553. 51 Bradley Nicola f FO Fear the Turtle Triathlon Coaching 1:57:32 1:58:01
554. 568 Quinn Kathleen f F50 INDIVIDUAL 2:00:10 2:00:25
555. 511 Moran Phyllis f F60 Rise Running Club 2:00:51 2:01:18
556. 98 Conway Martin m M50 2:01:25 2:01:25
557. 592 Sharkey Leanne f FO Rosses AC 2:01:04 2:01:31
558. 606 Stewart Sharon f F40 INDIVIDUAL 2:04:07 2:04:28
559. 116 Crossan Aine f F40 INDIVIDUAL 2:04:08 2:04:30
560. 339 MBULI THANDI f FO INDIVIDUAL 2:06:46 2:06:58
561. 97 Connolly Rosemary f F50 AGHYARAN ATHLETICS 2:10:00 2:10:10
562. 225 Gallen Betty f F60 AGHYARAN ATHLETICS 2:10:00 2:10:11
563. 378 MC GUIRE JACKIE f FO INDIVIDUAL 2:23:55 2:24:00
564. 585 RUSHE CHARLENE f FO FINN VALLEY AC 2:23:56 2:24:01
565. 561 PENROSE MARY f F50 AGHYARAN ATHLETICS 2:24:22 2:24:34

Photo: Dermot McGranaghan/Finn Valley AC

If you have a story or want to send a photo or video to us please contact the Derry Now editorial team on 028 7129 6600 for Derry City stories Or 028 7774 3970 for County Derry stories. Or you can email [email protected] or [email protected] at any time.